Uitslagen 2018

 

Schermafbeelding 2018 06 07 om 21.35.48

NK 24 uur solo

  Deelnemer Ronde
1 Martijn Verhaeg 70
2 Bram Sins 69
3 Rob Meeuwessen 63
4 Lars Braun 61
5 Dave Goderie 61
6 Ralf Timmer 60
7 Elwin van den Beld 60
8 Gert-Jan Aarts 59
9 Martijn Driedonks 54
10 Johny Vanlerberghe 54
11 Cindy van der Vorst 53
12 Mark van Ham 47
13 Wilco Heideveld 45
14 Paul Strik 41
15 Thim Zevenberg 36
16 Bob Renkens 36
17 Fred van Poppel 35
18 Daan Bakker 35
19 Jimmy Vanlerberghe 32
20 Wytze Kamminga 32
21 Filiz Yigit 30
22 Robbert den Hartog 30
23 Bart Wolkenfelt 28
24 Christiaan van den Bergh 28
25 Lieuwe Medema 25
26 Cees Oosterheerd 23
27 Marc van Bakel 22
28 Joop Smulders 20
29 Jeroen van Voorenberghe 17
30 Dave Simons 14
31 Boudewijn de Poorter 13
32 Matthieu Tanke 11
33 Kristof Declerck DNS
34 Constantijn weber DNS
35 Arjan Bakker DNS

NK 24 uur solo dames

  Deelnemer Ronde
11 Cindy van der Vorst 53
21 Filiz Yigit 30

NK 24 uur team

  Deelnemer Ronde
1 Team Brabant 2000 82
2 MTBBQ 81
3 Prodrive Lichtblauw 78
4 Team MTB Oosterhout 77
5 HET RAPPE WIEL 76
6 Regiobank Chaam 76
7 Rijwielpaleis Bilthoven 75
8 Bike Suspension.nl 75
9 MTB Team FATlab NL 73
10 Buffel 73
11 4ward 73
12 Lake Monsters 69
13 MTB Swolland - Zwolle 66
14 Wmv 65
15 Nextbikeparts / Pulse Cycling 52
16 Dupont Team 31

24 uur team XL

  Deelnemer Ronde
1 Kivada mtb racing team 80
2 The Whoopers 78
3 TWC dommeldal 76
4 Vanderlande 1 74
5 Breda Bier 74
6 Prodrive Donkerblauw 73
7 Matech Solutions 72
8 TWC Dommeldal 2 71
9 Herriemalen 69
10 Prodrive Azuurblauw 68
11 Vanderlande SD 67
12 Muddytracks 24 uurs team 64
13 CycleKing 55
14 Vanderlande 2 DNS

12 uur solo

  Deelnemer Ronde
1 Kees Goderie 30
2 John Calderon 29
3 Harm van Leeuwen 27
4 Piet van Dewiel 27
5 Henri van Helden 24
6 Bartho Martens 19
7 Pjotr Groenenberg 17
8 Goos van Pelt 14
9 Johan van den Bergh 14
10 Arthur Martens 13
11 Erco Argante DNS

12 uur duo

  Deelnemer Ronde
1 Team Westerpost 36
2 Dirt Divas 33

6 uur solo

  Deelnemer Ronde
1 Michel Kriens 20
2 Edwin arts 20
3 Mark Vennix 20
4 Rik van der Mierden 20
5 Merle Kamp 19
6 Patrick Vereijken 19
7 Bart van Gerven 19
8 Hans Kox 18
9 Freddy Hansen 18
10 Niki Grobben 18
11 Wim van den heuvel 18
12 Patrick Lagarde 18
13 Ralph van Lieshout 17
14 Jan-Willem Eikelenboom 17
15 Freek Glorius 17
16 Bart van Hout 17
17 Arno Treffers 17
18 Edwin van Dorst 17
19 Laurens van Rosedaal 17
20 Christian van den Bergh 17
21 Raoul Hollants 17
22 Theo Egelmeers 16
23 Eric Jacobs 16
24 Camiel de Jong 16
25 Stefan van Kasteren 16
26 Matthias Bosch 16
27 Max Overhand 16
28 Jan Roos 15
29 Ronald Kuunders 15
30 Jos van Herk 15
31 Jimmy Dewit 15
32 John Matthijsse 14
33 Hans Mobach 14
34 Andre Van Hemert 13
35 Dennis van den Reek 13
36 Steven Reuvers 13
37 Ruben Moors 12
38 Marco van der Mooren 11
39 Wilfried Jansen 11
40 Cor de Koning 10
41 Lars Steeghs 9
42 Martijn Reffeltrath 8
43 Bjorn Smeets 8
44 Mark Stoop 7
45 Maikel Thijs 7
46 Mark van Dongen 6
47 Willis Swinkels 6
48 Rob Wijnbergen 4
49 Jacques de Waal 2
50 Peter Verrijp DNS
51 Paul Boer DNS
52 Rinse Tjeerdsma DNS
53 Jasper Jansens DNS
54 Sander Vanhees DNS
55 Ruud Bovers DNS
56 Jarno Strik DNS
57 Dave Hendriks DNS

6 uur team

  Deelnemer Ronde
1 van Dijk schilderwerken 21
2 Team Knoops 21
3 Fanatixc 1 21
4 Rentha mtb team 21
5 J.W racing 21
6 Team ltm bouw 20
7 Mantel Den Bosch 20
8 Whakapapas 20
9 Van Alphen Tweewielers 20
10 W-ATB 1 20
11 Vanderlande 5 20
12 Mach 2 20
13 MTBO - Velo 20
14 Team Phoenix 20
15 Mach 3 20
16 Brands Quelle MTB Team 20
17 team caravancompleet.nl 1 20
18 team caravancompleet.nl 2 20
19 MTB Dreamteam 20
20 JMB BikeTeam 19
21 Fanatieke Hufters 19
22 Altijd Strijd 19
23 The W.C factor 19
24 Muddytrack 2 1 19
25 Zandhappers 19
26 9th Wave Piranhas 19
27 Moniques Bike Shop 19
28 Team 50% 19
29 De Meerfietsers 19
30 Muddytracks 2 2 18
31 ogelebogelo 18
32 Kettingrekkers 1 18
33 BCM 18
34 The Whoopers Dream Team 18
35 Vanderlande 3 18
36 Kettingrekkers 3 18
37 Mountainbike Pros 18
38 hartrijders.nl 18
39 Crash-Test-Dummies 18
40 Kettingrekkers 2 18
41 The Wilde Whoopers 17
42 Altijd Strijd 2 17
43 Team Multibike / Mondial 17
44 The Lee Brothers 17
45 Go with the flow 17
46 Vanderlande 4 17
47 Crank it Up 17
48 Zeeuwse Babbelaars 17
49 De reetzweeters 16
50 Vanderlande Ladies 16
51 JOHE 16
52 Loose Riders 15
53 Team2r 15
54 Hammer Nutrition 11
55 team caravancompleet.nl 3 11
56 Dr Tijgers DNS
57 Team Taylor Wessing DNS
58 Vijvertjes DNS

6 uur team XL

  Deelnemer Ronde
1 MTB dn Brouwer Zeeland 20
2 The Whoopers Kids 19
3 Winel 1 19
4 ex-mtb team 18
5 W-ATB 2 18
6 Winel 2 17
7 Winel 3 17
8 WTF - Where s The Finish 16
9 De natte zeem 15
10 De Tubbies 15
11 Kettingkwekkers 15

4 uur solo

  Deelnemer Ronde
1 Arne Nuijs 14
2 Patrick Bol 14
3 Ronan van Zandbeek 14
4 Jaap Denissen 14
5 Patric Noten 13
6 Cor van der Linden 13
7 Jos Goudsmit 13
8 Herman de Weerd 13
9 Peter Smids 13
10 Damon van der Pasch 13
11 Willem van den Bogaart 12
12 Olivier Symoens 12
13 Jan Steegs 12
14 Frank van Pelt 11
15 Frank van der Linden 10
16 Mark Legters 10
17 Jan Reijrink 9
18 Joachim de Backer 8
19 Hans Coppelmans 1
20 Carl Meersman DNS